PENDIENTES

PRIMERA

  • Adrián:
    • Adrián – Gebran: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Tomeu – Adrián: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Víctor:
    • Miguel – Víctor: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Víctor – Terry: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Marcos:
    • Marcos – Jose: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Buji – Marcos: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Isidro:
    • Isidro – Terry: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Jose – Isidro: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Buji:
    • Buji – Tomeu: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Buji – Marcos: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Miguel:
    • Miguel – Víctor: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Gebran – Miguel: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Tomeu:
    • Buji – Tomeu: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Tomeu – Adrián:Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Terry:
    • Isidro – Terry: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Víctor – Terry: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Jose:
    • Marcos – Jose: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Jose – Isidro: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Gebran:
    • Adrián – Gebran: Jornada 3 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Gebran – Miguel: Jornada 4 (18/10 – 01/11)

SEGUNDA

  • Michel:
    • Michel – Trunks: 1º Fase de Copa (4/10 – 18/10)
    • Borja – Michel: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Michel – Rubén: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Trunks:
    • Michel – Trunks: 1º Fase de Copa (4/10 – 18/10)
    • Trunks – Damià: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Trunks – Borja: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Borja:
    • Borja – Michel: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Trunks – Borja: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Damià:
    • Trunks – Damià: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Damià – Joaquín: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Rubén:
    • Rubén – Pablo: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Michel – Rubén: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Pablo:
    • Rubén – Pablo: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Pablo – David: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • Joaquín:
    • Joaquín – David: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Damià – Joaquín: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)
  • David:
    • Joaquín – David: Jornada 1 (11/10 – 25/10)
    • Pablo – David: Jornada 2 (18/10 – 01/11)

CHAMPIONS

Grupo 1

  • Pablo:
    • Pablo – Marcos: Jornada 1 (9/10 – 23/10)
    • Gebran – Pablo: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)
  • Marcos:
    • Pablo – Marcos: Jornada 1 (9/10 – 23/10)
    • Marcos – Terry: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)
  • Gebran:
    • Gebran – Terry: Jornada 1 (9/10 – 23/10)
    • Gebran – Pablo: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)
  • Terry:
    • Gebran – Terry: Jornada 1 (9/10 – 23/10)
    • Marcos – Terry: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)

Grupo 2

  • Miguel:
    • Miguel – Isidro: Jornada 1 (9/10 – 22/10)
    • David – Miguel: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)
  • Isidro:
    • Miguel – Isidro: Jornada 1 (9/10 – 23/10)
    • Isidro – Víctor: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)
  • David:
    • David – Miguel: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)
  • Víctor:
    • Isidro – Víctor: Jornada 2 (16/10 – 30/10)